★+チョコライト+★

ダメ人間のブログ

Shit.


It's July already.
Three months have gone since I started working.
Ah.

A lot of things happened in my life.
I feel overwhelmed.
I'm not in the mood of writing about it anywhere.
It's just...............ah.

I don't know what to feel. Lonely? Sad? Scared? Annoyed? Self-loath? A mix of all of them. Breakup, new apartment, new city, new environment, working life, new people, new drama.. Yeah shit. Everything that has happened reminds me again of how troublesome people can be.
But I'm going to have to deal with people everyday in my job so...I'm doomed. Ahahaha.

I'm still not used to all of these.
When it's weekend, I suddenly have no plan and I'm always left alone.
But wasn't I always alone too and didn't I enjoy it? lol. Right.

But the problem now is that I don't enjoy the things I did alone as much as before anymore.
Internet, solo trip.......sigh.
Perhaps I just need time to adjust.

Still feels weird.
For four years I always had someone to chat on LINE for almost everyday...and suddenly one day it stopped.
Even though I never like my ex much and we hardly met, the break up is still a change in my life.

Some time ago, I was going to say that I found someone I like here.
But lol I'm gonna save that story for another time when I feel like sharing it.
You know what? It was just too much "drama".
I finally found out what I wanted to know and I'm satisfied. I'd rather not deal with it anymore, since I want to live my life peacefully. There are many guys around me.....and somehow I have always ended up dealing with......the same kind of guy. Haha.

カテゴリー:未分類

コメントの投稿はこちらから ♥

COMMENT-FORM

SECRET

トラックバックはこちらから ♥

TRACKBACK

この記事のトラックバックアドレス

→この記事にトラックバックする(FC2ブログユーザー)

だっくくろっく

プロフィール

♥vachuu♥

Author:♥vachuu♥
I speak nonsense.
英語は母国語ではないけど英語を使うのが好きな人。

最新記事

リンク

BKM//friends「友達」

カテゴリ

月別アーカイブ

+チョコライトカウンター+

検索フォーム

ブロとも申請フォーム