★+チョコライト+★

ダメ人間のブログ

2012年05月

DATE

  • 2012.05.29(火)
  • shit
  • 2012.05.26(土)
  • このページのトップへ

my love


tumblr_m4phuxNZU61qmxk2wo1_500


I will not be able to sleep tonight.
Oh god.



///crying

カテゴリー:未分類

shit


カテゴリー:未分類

Freaking awesome




This is fun. Try it in fullscreen. Extra points if you tilt your head. You’re only human.

カテゴリー:未分類

Inconsistent style


Today I tried to draw something moe in B/W (I rarely draw B/W pic so...)
my style is kinda inconsistent lol

moeee

omg I just realized that her eyes are left undone. HAHAHHA (can you recognize it too?)


Hey I found something I drew a year ago.
Someone requested me...the file name is "Req- Hideki and Mamoru", I think these are their OCs??
idk I forgot but I have never posted it here or on my dA so here it is

reqhidekimamoru
The only thing I like about this pic is the shirt.


And I found this too.
This was saved under the name "bitch".
LOL DON'T ASK WHY I NAMED IT LIKE THAT

I think I was in a bad mood when drawing it lol
If you read my comment on this deviation on dA, you'd know what made me so mad hahaha


bitchu



カテゴリー:未分類


Adikku adalah satu-satunya orang yg bisa meyakinkan saya kalo nilai UN saya yg 'cuma' berkisar 83-93 itu bagus. Dan nilai US saya yg didominasi nilai 80an itu juga bagus(?).

Alasan:

"coba kmu sekolah di sekolahku pasti kamu udah dipuja2 kayak dewa"


*sobs*
;___________;

ahh dia tidak tau kalo di sekolah saya nilai seperti itu termasuk golongan bawah
rakyat jelata

Btw tadi siang di sekolah teman jenius yg mendapat nilai UN tertinggi se-DKI Jakarta dan ke-4 tertinggi nasional tadi diwawancarai TVOne dan masuk Berita Siang di TV~~
ahhh rasanya turut bangga :')
teman2ku terlalu pintar....

Kalo dipikir2 ya soal UN DKI Jakarta itu paling susah dibanding daerah2 lain.

IPA-IPS-Bahasa ranking 1 se-Jakarta Pusat.
IPA ranking 2 se-DKI Jakarta
IPS dan Bahasa ranking 1 se-DKI Jakarta.
Sekolah saya memang sesuatu.



ga heran murid2nya bertampang stress (?)

カテゴリー:未分類

だっくくろっく

プロフィール

♥vachuu♥

Author:♥vachuu♥
I speak nonsense.
英語は母国語ではないけど英語を使うのが好きな人。

最新記事

リンク

BKM//friends「友達」

カテゴリ

月別アーカイブ

+チョコライトカウンター+

検索フォーム

ブロとも申請フォーム