★+チョコライト+★

ダメ人間のブログ

2011年05月

DATE

  • 2011.05.29(日)
  • このページのトップへ

not again


カテゴリー:未分類


The truth is, my laptop is really pissing me off
It's been acting weird...since I installed then uninstalled mangastudio
wtf mangastudio//I really need to install that program but if I install that program my laptop CANNOT even start and goes blue screen all the time
whatshouldidohnggggggghhhh
I can't start it without getting an error and then restart and restart again
Even if it finally loads the desktop, sometimes it can suddenly goes black and I can't see nor click anything.
Seriously,, it needs to get repaired asap!!
But I still have many works to do with it..
I will send it to get repaired if I can't bear it anymore OTL
but then all plans and works will be ruined
oh well =____________=;;

Someone, please buy me a Macbook? ;A;

so many things I want to buy but I have no money
or I don't want to spend money for most of them even though I want them
I don't want to make my parents spend too much money for me but me myself haven't done any good with my study, that's why I rarely ask or too shy to ask for sth OTL
I'm bad. I haven't done anything good. I don't deserve those stuff I want..
Ahh if only I can get money from drawing.....
but I have no time to do my hobby most of the time... or so I prefer to rest and sleep after school busyness end. *sigh*
Life is really really short.
I have no idea what I want to be when I graduate school.

could it possibly I'm a child with no dream????
OTL

カテゴリー:未分類

act your age


tumblr_ll73dvw6Ry1qbjt25o1_500

Ironic isn't it?

Time passed so quickly...ahh I'll be 18 this year (´Д`;)/ヽァ・・・
So old, but I'm still so childish.
And of course there are so many teenagers out there who are much 'mature' than me......
I mean, 'mature' in a bad way..?

hahaha sometimes they make me wanna puke on them
seriously, act your age.

カテゴリー:未分類

derp derp derp


この記事を閲覧するにはパスワードが必要です
パスワード入力

カテゴリー:未分類

I can now die happily


SCOTTY WINS AMERICAN IDOL!!!!!!!!

My mom texted me about this when I was still in Jogja
Like omg I'm so happy to hear it! (and lol yes my mom also watches AI and support Scotty also)
He's my favourite since the beginning. I watched him since the first audition, thought his deep voice was cute, and I've always watched him since then...
My feelings were right, he's the winner!!!!!!!(人´∀`).☆.。.:*・
I'm so proud of him,, he deserves it! Who knew a 17 year old country boy from Garner, NC would have such a big impact on America. He's now the youngest American Idol! Congrats, Scotty!! ♥

tumblr_lltt3gdCqQ1qfc9x7o1_500

tumblr_llue2oj2hM1qfup19o1_500

tumblr_llu0bbdjkC1qkc8clo1_400

So I rushed to watch the show on TV after I arrived home from Jogja today. I watched only the finale and whoa I was surprised to see Lauren (the runner up).... KISS Scotty?! 0_0

tumblr_lltvw9hgqW1qh0qsbo1_500

tumblr_lls8i54ox01qhh0eoo1_500


tumblr_llth69GGTZ1qden2a

LOL IF THEY'RE NOT DATING
WHY DID SHE KISS HIM ON HIS LIPS??
jkgjsfdkgsdkgfljfdgkjd

I'm still very very happy that Scotty won anyway XDD
Not really my type, but aaaaaahhh he's the cutest contestant this year (´ω`*)ネー
What a great finale!

カテゴリー:未分類

だっくくろっく

プロフィール

♥vachuu♥

Author:♥vachuu♥
I speak nonsense.
英語は母国語ではないけど英語を使うのが好きな人。

最新記事

リンク

BKM//friends「友達」

カテゴリ

月別アーカイブ

+チョコライトカウンター+

検索フォーム

ブロとも申請フォーム