★+チョコライト+★

ダメ人間のブログ

2010年02月

DATE

  • 2010.02.26(金)
  • bangs
  • このページのトップへ

updating blog everyday?


Should I update blog everyday? Even for useless things haha
Sometimes I feel like it lol// for me blog is like a place for ranting and bashing ppl I don't like pffft fuck yea
Today I'm supposed to cut my hair but I didn't go...
I wanted to cut my hair asap cus it sucks so badly and I cannot look straight cus of my bangs rofl
but I have no time cus exams are coming like crazy kjfdglksjffkgjd
I hate my school life... //sob TAT

Tomorrow I will have Chemistry and Sociology midterm exams. I'm not sure I've studied.. well, I haven't studied...wait, since when I ever study srsly lol.
My family is pissing me off lately. fyi i study on bed everyday cus I don't have my own bedroom nor table. All tables are used for something else. Ah, and my aunt is staying at my house for like, forever since last year she came back from america and came to my house. ffffff-- I wish I could rent an apartment for myself =A=


カテゴリー:未分類

happy tiem?


6f09d33ff1e400e97c1e7179





............uhmmm.↑↑↑
MTV081006_10


カテゴリー:未分類
テーマ:( ´_ゝ`)  ジャンル:日記

...THIS TWILLIGHT GUY



....THOSE LEGS.
i'm not a fan of him but i've been staring and laughing over this awkward pic for a while rofl

カテゴリー:未分類
テーマ:( ´_ゝ`)  ジャンル:日記

stupid mother fucker


Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?
Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?
Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?
Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?

Should I talk slower like you're a retard
Should I talk slower like you're retarded

Yo they think you're dumb
I think you're smart
No, wait, I lied
I think you're dumb

They think you're dumb
I think you're smart
No, wait, I lied
I think you're dumb

Get it
Get it
Get it
You just dont get it
Get it
Get it
Get it

You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker

You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfuck

Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?
Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?
Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?
Is it simple enough for you?
Does everybody understand? Are you all still following me?

Should I talk slower like you're a retard?
Should I talk slower like you're retarded?

Yo, they think you're dumb
I think you're smart
No, wait, I lied
I think you're dumb

They think you're dumb
I think you're smart
No, wait, I lied
I think you're dumb

Get it?
Get it?
Get it?
You just dont get it!!!
Get it?
Get it?
Get it?

You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker

You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfuck

It's under your nose
It's under your nose
It's under your nose
It's under your nose

It's over your head
It's over your head
It's over your head
It's over your head

It's out of your reach
It's out of your reach
It's out of your reach
It's out of your reach

You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker

You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfucker
You stupid motherfuck

Nana
Nana
Nana
Nanananana

Nana
Nana
Nana
Nanananana

Nana
Nana
Nana
Nanananana

Nana
Nana
Nana
Nanananana



LOL COOL SONG BY MINDLESS SELF INDULGENCE// I woke up because my sister played this song. pfffft. This gotta be my most favourite song next to Limp Bizkit's Break Stuff! ROFL
I WANT TO SING THIS SONG SO BAD IN FRONT OF MY HIGH SCHOOL TEACHERS! TEE HEE! JK :)
Today is holiday.... of what idk,, probably some Islamic event... I really don't know what it is lol but I'm glad it's holiday here

カテゴリー:未分類

bangs


bete


....duh// my mom keeps telling me to cut my hair cus my bangs are like that pfffttt
Computer and Economy exams today was better than yesterday's midterm exams lol//hopefully

I didn't study Accounting but I think I still could do it...idk
I'm getting worse at studying lately// I still woke up at 2-3 am... lol later today after school I slept and woke up at 8 pm
haha my lifestyle is getting really bad since I enter this high school
FFFFFFFFFFFUUU
let's just die at age 17

カテゴリー:未分類
テーマ:ぅわは―――――ッい!!!ヽ(`∀´)ノ  ジャンル:日記

だっくくろっく

プロフィール

♥vachuu♥

Author:♥vachuu♥
I speak nonsense.
英語は母国語ではないけど英語を使うのが好きな人。

最新記事

リンク

BKM//friends「友達」

カテゴリ

月別アーカイブ

+チョコライトカウンター+

検索フォーム

ブロとも申請フォーム