★+チョコライト+★

ダメ人間のブログ

2009年08月

DATE

  • このページのトップへ

とっても忙しい


Mid term tests are coming this Friday;; it'll last for 8 DAYS. FUCK
これはさいきんの画像です。 忙しいだから、描く事ができません @___@
くそおおおおお
atsya


belarusxrussia


prussia

カテゴリー:Hetalia 「ヘタリア」

Happy Independence Day!


ermm...today is my country's independence day celebration...
indenpendence from being colonialized by Netherlands, Japan, England or dfksjdkhdgj for 40396349534069238 years lol jk,jk; idk why am i talking about history;; whenever ppl start to talk about countries, I remember Hetalia. yes, so gay. *shot'd*

It was tiring cus at the same time we also had to do school assignment about the celebration. well; in my country we celebrate it with flag ceremony at school and also at our neighbourhood we celebrate it with interesting activities~like contests...etc
but at my neighbourhood there aren't any contests or stuff haha....so to do our assignment me and my group went to my friend's neighbourhood cus they celebrate this day with lots of contests and stuff....how nice and nationalism.

i've never really participated much on my country's independence day celebration...i'm a bad Indonesian rofl.
Actually I even don't know almost all of my neighbours' names! OTL
It's because I rarely go out...well, I used to play with neighbours when I was little but when I started 4th or 5th grade, I spent most of my time studying and going out with my school friends...but i never get smart orz.

uhh btw this a fail attempt at drawing when I actually had to do school assigments and I did not do it because I don't want to do it and I cannot do it;;;in other words, I don't have time to draw.

170809


WHY IS THIS PICTURE SO BIG
SO BIG THAT IT SUCKS SO BADLY

HIGH SCHOOL IS KILLING ME AND MY HANDS

OH, and btw, I'M GOING TO STUDY KOREAN AT SCHOOL. *___* the only korean word I know is "hello" in korean but I'm not even sure how to pronounce that word. annyeong haseyo..or hannyeong haseo or dfhklsjhklfs??????

カテゴリー:Death Note 「デスノート」

i'm officialy 16 today.


OTL
actually I almost forgot about my birthday rofl
today was not really good;; i had 2 tests and i couldn't do them all
it was because I fell asleep last night
at 12 am and woke up at 3 or sth;; I'm not really sure I was sleeping or not
but I was really sleepy that I couldn't study

But anyway. I get no presents but
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME~~~~ <3

カテゴリー:Hetalia 「ヘタリア」
テーマ:はいキタ━━━(゜∀°)━━━!!!!!!!!!!!  ジャンル:日記

I CANNOT WAIT



"連合会議から自宅に帰ったロシアを出迎えるリトアニア・エストニア・ラトビアの三人。彼らはロシアにおびえつつも、怒らせないよう色々と気を使う。しかし、素直すぎる性格が災いし失言を繰り返すラトビアに、リトアニアはハラハラしっぱなしで……。"
...lol poor lithuania

OH FUCKKKKKK
I WANT TO SEE EP.29 SO BADLY.

the first picture looks so stupid lmfao;; why so srs about vodka
but the second picture looks so intimidating;; i love scenes like that lol

カテゴリー:Hetalia 「ヘタリア」

I can't write водка;; it turns out BOAka?? ROFL


080409

I've never had time to draw. OTL
and when I sketched sth it turned out like this.
totally express my feelings lmfao *throws vodka to teachers' heads*



I DONT WANT TO DO MY MATH HOMEWORK FLGKDFGLDKFJGDFL
IHATEMATHSFDHSGHFSD ;A;


*водка= vodka
idk how you read that in russian

カテゴリー:Hetalia 「ヘタリア」

だっくくろっく

プロフィール

♥vachuu♥

Author:♥vachuu♥
I speak nonsense.
英語は母国語ではないけど英語を使うのが好きな人。

最新記事

リンク

BKM//friends「友達」

カテゴリ

月別アーカイブ

+チョコライトカウンター+

検索フォーム

ブロとも申請フォーム